Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
you RUN the place
1918 Whites Rd, Pickering, Ontario, L1V 1R9, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (3)
2012 - LOSSA Track Championships (9)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (9)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (3)
2011 - LOSSA XC Championships (7)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
Folders
2011 - (18 videos)
2012 - (30 videos)
2013 - (10 videos)
2014 - (12 videos)
2015 - (8 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Senior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational, 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 9:30pm
Senior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 4:40pm
Junior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Sep 21st 2013, 7:17pm
Midget Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Sep 20th 2013, 9:43pm
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2013
Sep 19th 2013, 4:50pm
Junior Boys Long Jump - OFSAA Track and Field Championships 2013
Jun 9th 2013, 5:22pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Senior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 22nd 2013, 4:40pm
Comments
Trinity Harrier Invitational
- Sep 17, 2013
55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
Womens 5k 16-19Senior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
16:10.1
1
2
Armstrong, Nicole
96
Sydenham
16:56.3
2
3
Marshall, Katherine
Glebe CI
17:15.7
3
4
Nock, Paige
95
Courtice
17:17.5
4
5
Jossinet, Danielle
97
St Mary's - Cobo
17:28.4
5
6
Jaros, Heather
97
La Salle - Kings
17:39.6
6
7
Livingstone, Alexa
Glebe CI
17:50.5
7
8
Bennett, Rachel
95
Thousand Islands
18:00.0
8
9
Elgana, Ikram
Bill Crothers SS
18:09.9
9
10
Amson, Noa
Kingston
18:17.5
10
11
Serson, Courtney
96
Thousand Islands
18:19.1
11
12
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
18:20.9
12
13
Bevaart, Marlissa
East Northumberl
18:35.9
13
14
Sitarz, Emily
Bill Crothers SS
18:39.6
14
15
Wiltse, Joah
97
Thousand Islands
18:40.6
15
16
Gobbo, Victoria
Bill Crothers SS
18:50.1
16
17
Barrett, Emma
Glebe CI
18:51.1
17
18
Shabanova, Iren
97
Bayview Glen
18:53.0
18
19
Sloan, Maddie
97
Adam Scott
18:56.2
19
20
Morin, Paige
97
Thousand Islands
18:57.1
20
21
Skain, Caitlin
97
Crestwood Prepar
18:59.2
21
22
Pouw, Alison
Glebe CI
19:00.0
22
23
Starke, Emma
97
Port Hope
19:03.6
23
24
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
19:04.1
24
25
Robertson, Hayley
Bill Crothers SS
19:11.8
25
26
Mcclintock, Maddy
97
Thousand Islands
19:33.1
26
27
Walker, Kristina
Loyalist
19:42.3
27
28
Cherry, Maddie
Bill Crothers SS
19:48.1
28
29
Blomme, Sarah
Bill Crothers SS
19:49.0
29
30
Rickard, Brynn
97
Clarington Centr
19:49.4
30
31
Whitley, Natasha
97
Bayside
19:58.3
31
32
Murtha-anderson, Judit
East Northumberl
19:59.8
32
33
Current, Emily
96
Cobourg East
20:07.4
33
34
Christensen, Erin
97
Trinity College
20:15.4
34
35
Shenfield, Amanda
Kingston
20:17.3
35
36
Watling, Kate
Bill Crothers SS
20:24.7
36
37
Boucher, Bettina
96
Donald A. Wilson
20:26.1
37
38
Hathaway, Madison
97
Cobourg East
20:28.6
38
39
Grand, Sabrina
96
Ridley College
20:41.6
39
40
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
20:42.0
40
41
McGlynn, Bridget
96
De La Salle Coll
20:42.5
41
42
Ferguson, Chelsea
96
Thousand Islands
20:43.7
42
43
Layng, Jenna
97
Courtice
20:44.1
43
44
Barton, Rebecca
97
Cobourg East
20:44.5
44
45
Nadon, Marie-Pierre
ES Thériault Ca
20:45.2
45
46
Jenkins, Colleen
97
Thousand Islands
20:47.2
46
47
Sternberg, Ashleigh
97
Ridley College
20:47.9
47
48
Kit, Olivia
96
Ridley College
20:50.7
48
49
Altrows, Leah
Kingston
20:51.6
49
50
Papadakis, Christina
97
Holy Cross Cath
20:52.9
50
51
Brazeau, Keira
97
Thousand Islands
21:04.6
51
52
Maisonneuve, France
ES Thériault Ca
21:07.6
52
53
Goranson, Hannah
97
Trinity College
21:18.6
53
54
Payette, Kelsey
96
Thousand Islands
21:19.8
54
55
Paquette, Valerie
ES Thériault Ca
21:21.3
55
56
Godfrey, Angela
95
Cobourg East
21:26.3
56
57
Merilainnen, Sophia
95
Trenton
21:28.7
57
58
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
21:30.4
58
59
Howe, Olivia
96
Sinclair
21:34.1
59
60
Pulver, Gabrielle
Kingston
21:52.0
60
61
Schmidt, Briana
East Northumberl
21:54.4
61
62
Parke, Ali
97
Trinity College
21:55.5
62
63
Herjavec, Skye
96
Havergal
21:59.1
63
64
Jobb, Riekie
96
Courtice
22:01.9
64
65
Butler, Emma
Trinity College
22:04.0
65
66
Lech, Rachel
97
St Mary - Picker
22:04.9
66
67
Moore, Shayla
97
Holy Cross Cath
22:05.6
67
68
Beale, Brianne
Glebe CI
22:06.5
68
69
Shoniker, Jenna
97
Holy Cross Cath
22:07.5
69
70
Dullat, Partik
Trinity College
22:10.2
70
71
Mahoney, Samantha
97
Regiopolis-Notre
22:15.6
71
72
Jacqueline, O'Rourke
96
Ridley College
22:18.3
72
73
Carmichael, Dani
Trinity College
22:22.7
73
74
Goodwin, Whitney
97
Cobourg East
22:23.7
74
75
Wilson, Mariah
96
Cobourg East
22:23.9
75
76
Rhead, Julianna
Glebe CI
22:24.2
76
77
Roberts, Meaghan
95
St Mary's - Cobo
22:39.1
77
78
Rostant-kritikos, Elli
96
La Salle - Kings
22:40.0
78
79
Walker, Morgan
Trenton
22:44.6
79
80
Lee, Alexandra
97
Dunbarton
22:49.3
80
81
Arendt, Sarah
95
St Theresa - Bel
22:52.2
81
82
Carter, Rebecca
97
St Mary - Picker
22:57.7
82
83
Stadtke, Vanessa
96
Cobourg East
23:01.2
83
84
Teno, Sarah
97
Port Hope
23:03.8
84
85
Harrisson, Mikaela
96
Sinclair
23:10.7
85
86
Detlefsen, Clara
Trinity College
23:13.6
86
87
Trudeau, Erika
97
Centre Hastings
23:15.9
87
88
Desasio, Noel
96
Regiopolis-Notre
23:17.8
88
89
Ho, Amanda
96
Holy Cross Cath
23:20.5
89
90
Mair, Aniqah
96
Bayview Glen
23:24.0
90
91
Hope Tomlinson, Chenoa
97
Courtice
23:35.6
91
92
Marshall, Tiffany
Ridley College
23:37.0
92
93
Phillips, Sarah
97
Thousand Islands
23:38.0
93
94
Andrews, Kasey
97
Thousand Islands
23:39.0
94
95
Clarke, Grace
Kingston
23:39.8
95
96
Guyonnet, Audrey
97
Thousand Islands
23:44.3
96
97
Labrie, Devon
96
La Salle - Kings
23:45.4
97
98
Scott, Morgan
East Northumberl
23:56.6
98
99
Krafczek, Taylor
Dunbarton
24:06.9
99
100
Del Zotto Hammond, Van
97
Bayview Glen
24:10.8
100
101
McNeely, Paige
Kingston
24:17.9
101
102
Scott, Anastasia
Trinity College
24:18.3
102
103
Barvestal, Julianna
General Panet
24:31.5
103
104
Scandiffio, Jillian
96
De La Salle Coll
24:32.9
104
105
Gianatselis, Hanna
96
Sinclair
24:36.0
105
106
Grills, Sam
97
Bayside
24:40.2
106
107
Parks, Ashley
96
North Hastings
24:42.2
107
108
Meghji, Serena
Dunbarton
24:51.9
108
109
Hayward, Kristen
97
Thousand Islands
25:00.3
109
110
Peacock, Hadley
Cobourg West
25:01.7
110
111
Potter, Sydney
96
General Panet
25:18.5
111
112
Douglas-micallef, Kali
96
Lakefield Colleg
25:30.6
112
113
Chandhoke, Gurrattan
96
Sinclair
25:54.3
113
114
Blain, Amiee
General Panet
25:54.7
114
115
Stevenson, Taylor
Trinity College
26:08.6
115
116
Harvey, Dayle
96
St Theresa - Bel
26:12.5
116
117
Hinestrosa, Ana
Trinity College
26:13.1
117
118
Lee, Lok Hang
96
Bayview Glen
26:19.2
118
119
Bradshaw, Maddy
96
De La Salle Coll
26:25.3
119
120
Taylor, Grace
Trinity College
26:28.2
120
121
Neri, Brenda
Trinity College
26:45.5
121
122
Kirkpatrick, Mary
Trinity College
26:57.9
122
123
Kadokura, Tomomi
95
Albert College
27:00.4
123
124
Jurgeneit, Abbey
96
Sinclair
27:06.2
124
125
Hillis, Natalie
Trinity College
27:08.0
125
126
Moeck, Kathryn
Cobourg West
27:10.5
126
127
Clark, Leah
96
La Salle - Kings
27:15.6
127
128
Frasca, Jessica
96
De La Salle Coll
27:16.8
128
129
Antanucaya, Kari
Albert College
27:18.9
129
130
Cullen, Emily
Trinity College
27:20.6
130
131
Gandalfi, Barbara
96
Maxwell Heights
27:23.7
131
132
Horeczy, Alexandra
97
Regiopolis-Notre
27:42.2
132
133
Melero, Carmen
97
Lakefield Colleg
27:48.5
133
134
Sereda, Jacqueline
96
Lakefield Colleg
27:56.7
134
135
Chen, Holly
Trinity College
28:00.5
135
136
Telford, Tiffany
96
St Paul's - Tren
28:02.6
136
137
Shinohara, Nana
Trinity College
28:31.1
137
138
Portoraro, Alexandra
96
De La Salle Coll
28:39.3
138
139
Martin, Jennifer
General Panet
28:43.9
139
140
Surth, Amara
97
De La Salle Coll
28:46.8
140
141
Burke, Victoria
96
Ridley College
29:07.9
141
142
Wang, Iris
96
Albert College
29:31.4
142
143
Johnson, Taralyn
96
Campbellford
29:46.3
143
144
Harding, Andie
Cobourg West
30:07.4
144
145
Haney, Jalene
96
Campbellford
31:24.4
145
146
Begg, Taylor
96
Clarington Centr
32:31.4
146
147
Donaldson, Greer
97
Clarington Centr
32:53.3
147
148
Russell, Jessica
96
Campbellford
32:55.0
148
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Junior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Midget Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2013
Senior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational, 2013
Senior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#trinity-college
More videos
Senior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational, 2013
Junior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
190 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Albert College (Belleville)
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
1
2014
12
2
2013
10
4
2012
30
7
2011
18
5
2010
2
2009
4
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#trinity-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!