Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
you RUN the place
1918 Whites Rd, Pickering, Ontario, L1V 1R9, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (3)
2012 - LOSSA Track Championships (9)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (9)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (3)
2011 - LOSSA XC Championships (7)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
Folders
2011 - (18 videos)
2012 - (30 videos)
2013 - (10 videos)
2014 - (12 videos)
2015 - (8 videos)
Misc Videos
30
All
30
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 5:04am
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 3:25am
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 5:06am
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
Sep 20th 2012, 3:14am
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
Sep 19th 2012, 9:25pm
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
Sep 19th 2012, 7:51pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 20th 2012, 3:14am
Comments
Trinity Harrier Invitational
- Sep 19, 2012
Trinity College School, 55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
Womens 3k Midget XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Macdougall, Branna
Regiopolis-Notre
11:05.4
1
2
Herjavec, Caprice
Havergal
11:43.7
2
3
Gilmour, Brynn
Seaway
11:49.0
3
4
Dinatalie, Megan
Bill Crothers SS
11:50.5
4
5
Berriman, Emily
Thousand Islands
11:52.9
5
6
Loeschnik, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
11:53.8
6
7
Brett, Alex
Thousand Islands
12:00.7
7
8
Winslow, Chloe
Pickering - Ajax
12:01.5
8
9
Linton, Janessa
Renfrew
12:04.1
9
10
Kvas, Maia
ES Thériault Ca
12:13.9
10
11
Willis, Michelle
Courtice
12:27.3
11
12
Herron, Katherine
Bayside
12:29.2
12
13
Smith, Abi
General Panet
12:32.3
13
14
Pappalardo, Talia
Bayside
12:36.1
14
15
Bethell, Bridget
Bill Crothers SS
12:37.8
15
16
Lake, Shannon
Sinclair
12:41.1
16
17
Pigden, Rebecca
Courtice
12:43.8
17
18
Whitney, Jenna
Port Perry
12:48.7
18
19
Seeley, Erica
Bayside
12:48.9
19
20
Dobbs, Hiley
Donald A. Wilson
12:52.9
20
21
Puddicombe, Kylie
Courtice
12:54.7
21
22
Dagenais, Nadia
ES Thériault Ca
12:59.0
22
23
Labranche, Kiana
ES Thériault Ca
12:59.2
23
24
Currier, Sophia
Seaway
12:59.7
24
25
Boissonneault, Kayla
ES Thériault Ca
13:01.1
25
26
Galipeau, Alexie
ES Thériault Ca
13:03.5
26
27
Martin, Andrea
Renfrew
13:04.6
27
28
Nadeau, Sammy
Cobourg West
13:05.3
28
29
Jenkins, Mackenzie
Cobourg West
13:10.4
29
30
Birtch, Rayanna
Thousand Islands
13:15.6
30
31
Rioux, Alexis
Monsignor Paul D
13:19.5
31
32
Foss, Brianna
Port Hope
13:20.6
32
33
Hawke, Kierstyn
O'Neill
13:21.2
33
34
Collins, Destiny
Bill Crothers SS
13:21.6
34
35
Warren, Tara
Thousand Islands
13:26.1
35
36
Merilainnen, Emmi
Trenton
13:27.2
36
37
Adey, Sierra
Monsignor Paul D
13:28.2
37
38
Saudino, Karlee
ES Thériault Ca
13:32.2
38
39
Gowland-Wood, Victoria
Thousand Islands
13:32.4
39
40
Wilson, Emily
RS McLaughlin
13:39.6
40
41
Reid, Cassie
East Northumberl
13:39.8
41
42
Fransky, Rebecca
North Hastings
13:40.0
42
43
Clarke, Hannah
General Panet
13:40.2
43
44
Jackson, Lauren
Courtice
13:42.5
44
45
Morris, Aly
St Paul's - Tren
13:44.2
45
46
Barrett, Julie
Cobourg West
13:47.1
46
47
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
13:49.3
47
48
Adshade, Emma
Regiopolis-Notre
13:49.8
48
49
Brauer, Brooklyn
Port Perry
13:50.2
49
50
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
13:54.8
50
51
Salmon, Danielle
All Saints - Whi
13:55.5
51
52
Schrauss, Marina
General Panet
13:56.5
52
53
Cruess, Kennedy
Bayside
13:58.7
53
54
Leggat, Katlyn
Monsignor Paul D
13:59.5
54
55
Libby, Terri-anna
Thousand Islands
14:01.9
55
56
Parker, Marissa
Mentor College
14:03.0
56
57
Robinson, Ashlea
Port Hope
14:04.0
57
58
Rosoga, Mara
Mentor College
14:04.5
58
59
Pacholko, Miranda
Sinclair
14:06.2
59
60
Ayala, Janessa
Toronto Montesso
14:07.1
60
61
Convey, Katie
Mentor College
14:08.2
61
62
Smith, Meagan
Trenton
14:08.4
62
63
Judson, Danielle
Thousand Islands
14:09.8
63
64
Cauley, Samantha
Thousand Islands
14:10.4
64
65
Van Haarlem, Miranda
East Northumberl
14:10.6
65
67
Delage, Veronic
ES Thériault Ca
14:11.5
67
68
Roach, Courtenay
Renfrew
14:13.1
68
69
Chalmers-wein, Jeris
General Panet
14:15.1
69
70
Chard, Hayley
East Northumberl
14:16.8
70
71
Kidson, Jaimie
Havergal
14:21.8
71
72
Kounavina, Polina
Bill Crothers SS
14:25.4
72
73
Henry, Lauryn
Seaway
14:28.3
73
74
Lax, Taylor
Port Hope
14:28.5
74
75
Butler, Natalie
Bayside
14:33.7
75
76
Petsis, Stephanie
St Mary - Picker
14:34.6
76
78
Saagi, Lindsay
Courtice
14:40.3
78
79
Dzyngel, Emily
Pickering - Ajax
14:41.5
79
80
Yemen, Alyssa
General Panet
14:42.0
80
81
Dufour, Sarah
Monsignor Paul D
14:45.7
81
82
Boisvert, Kayla
St Theresa - Bel
14:47.3
82
83
Hogarth, Michaela
Courtice
14:47.6
83
84
Melesik, Julia
All Saints - Whi
14:49.1
84
85
Welsh, Brittany
Port Hope
14:50.1
85
86
Hoover, Samantha
St Theresa - Bel
14:57.7
86
87
Wright, Lauren
Sinclair
15:06.5
87
88
Schmidt, Madison
Ridley College
15:07.4
88
89
Evelyn, Megan
Courtice
15:09.1
89
90
Current, Kate
Cobourg East
15:09.3
90
92
Leguard, Ainsley
Cobourg West
15:18.8
92
93
Sallans, Alissa
Sinclair
15:20.6
93
94
Lansley, Rebecca
Cobourg West
15:24.9
94
95
Gadinger, Arianna
Ridley College
15:33.0
95
96
Benjamins, Dionne
Port Hope
15:35.0
96
97
Lewis, Mykenna
Cobourg West
15:37.3
97
98
Kapoor, Raveena
Pickering - Ajax
15:45.2
98
99
Bustos, Natasha
East Northumberl
15:52.6
99
100
Dzyngel, Katie
Pickering - Ajax
15:56.2
100
101
Kendall, Leah
St Theresa - Bel
16:04.6
101
102
Melville, Sage
Renfrew
16:07.2
102
103
Moss, Laura
Mentor College
16:07.6
103
104
Beattie, Kassidy
General Panet
16:08.1
104
105
Garland, Katie
Lakefield Colleg
16:11.1
105
106
Illingworth, Charley
General Panet
16:12.1
106
107
Mckeown, Hailey
St Theresa - Bel
16:33.4
107
108
Shiozaki, Kristen
Toronto Montesso
16:36.1
108
109
Craig, Lili-maude
St Charles Garni
17:10.9
109
111
Serson, Cassidy
Thousand Islands
17:19.0
111
112
Mckinnon, Sara
Courtice
17:24.9
112
113
Willliams, Katie
General Panet
17:25.1
113
114
Laird, Darcy
General Panet
17:26.5
114
115
Laird, Morgan
General Panet
17:28.4
115
116
Boltinski, Ariella
Toronto Montesso
17:33.5
116
117
Baker, Danielle
St Charles Garni
19:10.8
117
118
Buter, Kendra
Seaway
21:27.1
118
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
Junior Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
Midget Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
Midget Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
Senior Girls - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#trinity-college
More videos
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Junior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012
149 shares:
Trinity Harrier XC Invitational
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
8
1
2014
12
2
2013
10
4
2012
30
7
2011
18
5
2010
2
2009
4
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#trinity-college
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!